CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
23DZEKO Edi (s.s. longobarda)
22ICARDI Mau (gotham rogues)
21MERTENS Dri (attila f.c.)
20IMMOBILE Cir (kenzo f.c.)
17HIGUAIN Gon (yellowman fc)
17BELOTTI And (a.c. giano bifronte)
15GOMEZ Ale (kenzo f.c.)
15INSIGNE Lor (attila f.c.)
13CALLEJON Jos (attila f.c.)
12SALAH Moh (s.s. longobarda)
11KALINIC Nik (a.c. giano bifronte)
10HAMSIK Mar (gotham rogues)
10THEREAU Cyr (f.c. batecchi)
9BORRIELLO Mar (f.c. batecchi)
9PERISIC Iva (gotham rogues)
9IAGO FALQUE Sil (athletic panza)
9DYBALA Pau (a.c. giano bifronte)
9NAINGGOLAN Rad (kenzo f.c.)
8EL SHAARAWY Ste (athletic panza)
8BERNARDESCHI Fed (s.s. longobarda)
8KEITA Bal (f.c. batecchi)
8MURIEL Lui (bardo team)
7BANEGA Eve (s.s. longobarda)
7LJAJIC Ade (yellowman fc)
7DZEMAILI Ble (lokomotiv scarpella)
6NESTOROVSKI Ili (gotham rogues)
6BACCA Car (bardo team)
6DESTRO Mat (kenzo f.c.)
6SUSO Jes (f.c. batecchi)
6CANDREVA Ant (gotham rogues)
6ZIELINSKI Pio (kenzo f.c.)
6SIMEONE Gio (yellowman fc)
6EDER Mar (s.s. longobarda)
5VERDI Sim (f.c. batecchi)
5PJANIC Mir (attila f.c.)
5ZAPATA Duv (yellowman fc)
5BIRSA Val (athletic panza)
5ANDERSON Fel (f.c. batecchi)
5MANDZUKIC Mar (attila f.c.)
5KURTIC Jas (bardo team)
5LAPADULA Gia (yellowman fc)
5CAPRARI Gia (athletic panza)
5INGLESE Rob (lokomotiv scarpella)
4SAU Mar (bardo team)
4POLITANO Mat (lokomotiv scarpella)
4DEFREL Gre (f.c. batecchi)
4CALDARA Mat (lokomotiv scarpella)
4FARIAS Die (kenzo f.c.)
4MATRI Ale (lokomotiv scarpella)
4SCHICK Pat (bardo team)
4CONTI And (athletic panza)
4QUAGLIARELLA Fab (f.c. batecchi)
4DEULOFEU Ger (lokomotiv scarpella)
3KESSIE Fra (a.c. giano bifronte)
3ALEX SANDRO Lob (lokomotiv scarpella)
3ISLA Mau (s.s. longobarda)
3BENASSI Mar (bardo team)
3CHIELLINI Gio (a.c. giano bifronte)
3PAROLO Mar (athletic panza)
3BONUCCI Leo (s.s. longobarda)
3MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Ser (gotham rogues)
3PELLEGRINI Lor (f.c. batecchi)
3JOAO MARIO Nav (s.s. longobarda)
3JOAO PEDRO Ger (kenzo f.c.)
3KHEDIRA Sam (yellowman fc)
3DE PAUL Rod (s.s. longobarda)
3BABACAR Kho (a.c. giano bifronte)
2DE VRIJ Ste (athletic panza)
2VALERO Bor (a.c. giano bifronte)
2DANI ALVES da (gotham rogues)
2TOTTI Fra (bardo team)
2ACERBI Fra (athletic panza)
2MEGGIORINI Ric (lokomotiv scarpella)
2BONAVENTURA Gia (bardo team)
2KOULIBALY Kal (a.c. giano bifronte)
2LULIC Sen (bardo team)
2CUADRADO Jua (lokomotiv scarpella)
2ILICIC Jos (yellowman fc)
2PEROTTI Die (f.c. batecchi)
2BROZOVIC Mar (s.s. longobarda)
2BIGLIA Luc (yellowman fc)
2QUAISON Rob (f.c. batecchi)
2FAZIO Fed (athletic panza)
2CHIESA Fed (s.s. longobarda)
2BENALI Ahm (athletic panza)
2FERNANDES Bru (bardo team)
2GAGLIARDINI Rob (yellowman fc)
2JANKTO Jak (bardo team)
2PELLISSIER Ser (athletic panza)
2PASALIC Mar (athletic panza)
2EL KADDOURI Oma (bardo team)
2BERARDI Dom (kenzo f.c.)
1PASQUAL Man (a.c. giano bifronte)
1GHOULAM Fao (kenzo f.c.)
1CACCIATORE Fab (bardo team)
1MILIK Ark (athletic panza)
1KUCKA Jur (bardo team)
1NIANG Mba (lokomotiv scarpella)
1PERES Bru (lokomotiv scarpella)
1JOAO PEDRO Ger (bardo team)
1FLORENZI Ale (bardo team)
1DI GENNARO Dav (kenzo f.c.)
1LOCATELLI Man (attila f.c.)
1MAKSIMOVIC Nik (lokomotiv scarpella)
1RIGONI Luc (yellowman fc)
1PAVOLETTI Leo (athletic panza)
1ASTORI Dav (kenzo f.c.)
1BASELLI Dan (lokomotiv scarpella)
1RICCI Fed (athletic panza)
1QUAGLIARELLA Fab (bardo team)
1FALCINELLI Die (a.c. giano bifronte)
1SAPONARA Ric (attila f.c.)
1SILVESTRE Mat (bardo team)
1BARRETO Edg (a.c. giano bifronte)
1STROOTMAN Kev (a.c. giano bifronte)
1DANILO Lar (attila f.c.)
1RADU Ste (gotham rogues)
1MASINA Ada (f.c. batecchi)
1RISPOLI And (s.s. longobarda)
1GABBIADINI Man (athletic panza)
1BADELJ Mil (lokomotiv scarpella)
1OCAMPOS Luc (f.c. batecchi)
1PETAGNA And (kenzo f.c.)
1KREJCI Lad (f.c. batecchi)
1D'AMBROSIO Dan (s.s. longobarda)
1PRAET Den (athletic panza)
1SPINAZZOLA Leo (attila f.c.)
1FOFANA Sek (bardo team)
1CASTRO Luc (bardo team)
1BENATIA Meh (a.c. giano bifronte)
1PAREDES Lea (athletic panza)
1KONDOGBIA Geo (gotham rogues)
1ALVES Bru (a.c. giano bifronte)
1JORGINHO Lui (lokomotiv scarpella)
1CROCE Dan (kenzo f.c.)
1HOEDT Wes (f.c. batecchi)
1LUIS ALBERTO Rom (gotham rogues)