CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
32HIGUAIN Gon (attila f.c.)
17DYBALA Pau (yellowman fc)
16ICARDI Mau (s.s. longobarda)
12BACCA Car (bardo team)
12PAVOLETTI Leo (athletic panza)
10KALINIC Nik (kenzo f.c.)
10ILICIC Jos (yellowman fc)
10PJANIC Mir (yellowman fc)
10MANDZUKIC Mar (athletic panza)
10BELOTTI And (a.c. giano bifronte)
9EDER Mar (gotham rogues)
9POGBA Pau (athletic panza)
9SALAH Moh (s.s. longobarda)
9GOMEZ Ale (kenzo f.c.)
7SORIANO Rob (attila f.c.)
7GILARDINO Alb (f.c. batecchi)
7INSIGNE Lor (bardo team)
6GERVINHO Yao (s.s. longobarda)
6MACCARONE Mas (gotham rogues)
6PERISIC Iva (gotham rogues)
6BERARDI Dom (bardo team)
6GIACCHERINI Ema (s.s. longobarda)
6NAINGGOLAN Rad (kenzo f.c.)
6CALLEJON Jos (attila f.c.)
5FLORENZI Ale (bardo team)
5HAMSIK Mar (a.c. giano bifronte)
5MERTENS Dri (attila f.c.)
5CIOFANI Dan (attila f.c.)
5DZEKO Edi (gotham rogues)
5MORATA Alv (lokomotiv scarpella)
4SAPONARA Ric (kenzo f.c.)
4MATRI Ale (yellowman fc)
4ZAPATA Duv (athletic panza)
4VALERO Bor (gotham rogues)
4KHEDIRA Sam (yellowman fc)
4PALOSCHI Alb (lokomotiv scarpella)
4ANDERSON Fel (bardo team)
4CUADRADO Jua (yellowman fc)
4DESTRO Mat (a.c. giano bifronte)
4BIRSA Val (athletic panza)
4GABBIADINI Man (gotham rogues)
4CANDREVA Ant (f.c. batecchi)
4VAZQUEZ Fra (kenzo f.c.)
4EL SHAARAWY Ste (a.c. giano bifronte)
3ZAZA Sim (lokomotiv scarpella)
3BONAVENTURA Gia (gotham rogues)
3PEROTTI Die (f.c. batecchi)
3PINILLA Mau (f.c. batecchi)
3MEGGIORINI Ric (lokomotiv scarpella)
3BROZOVIC Mar (attila f.c.)
3RODRIGUEZ Gon (attila f.c.)
3BORRIELLO Mar (s.s. longobarda)
3ZIELINSKI Pio (a.c. giano bifronte)
3TONI Luc (f.c. batecchi)
3CASSANO Ant (yellowman fc)
3IMMOBILE Cir (kenzo f.c.)
3CERCI Ale (a.c. giano bifronte)
3TOTTI Fra (attila f.c.)
2MELO Fel (s.s. longobarda)
2QUAGLIARELLA Fab (kenzo f.c.)
2ALLAN Mar (lokomotiv scarpella)
2PERES Bru (lokomotiv scarpella)
2BADU Emm (bardo team)
2MANOLAS Kos (bardo team)
2PAROLO Mar (gotham rogues)
2MORALEZ Max (f.c. batecchi)
2MISSIROLI Sim (kenzo f.c.)
2ANTONELLI Luc (a.c. giano bifronte)
2BRIENZA Fra (a.c. giano bifronte)
2ACERBI Fra (athletic panza)
2DIONISI Fed (f.c. batecchi)
2PUCCIARELLI Man (a.c. giano bifronte)
2PAZZINI Gia (s.s. longobarda)
2BARZAGLI And (bardo team)
2MIRANDA Joa (attila f.c.)
2TELLO Cri (s.s. longobarda)
2QUAGLIARELLA Fab (athletic panza)
2RIGONI Luc (attila f.c.)
2DI GAUDIO Ant (f.c. batecchi)
2JOVETIC Ste (kenzo f.c.)
2SUSO Jes (f.c. batecchi)
1ITURBE Jua (attila f.c.)
1IAGO FALQUE Sil (kenzo f.c.)
1FLORO FLORES Ant (athletic panza)
1GUARIN Fre (bardo team)
1BABACAR Kho (kenzo f.c.)
1MOUNIER Ant (lokomotiv scarpella)
1BALOTELLI Mar (yellowman fc)
1BENASSI Mar (athletic panza)
1BIGLIA Luc (s.s. longobarda)
1DEFREL Gre (a.c. giano bifronte)
1CASTRO Luc (athletic panza)
1DI NATALE Ant (f.c. batecchi)
1BASELLI Dan (attila f.c.)
1DE ROSSI Dan (a.c. giano bifronte)
1KOULIBALY Kal (a.c. giano bifronte)
1SODDIMO Dan (f.c. batecchi)
1KLOSE Mir (kenzo f.c.)
1GHOULAM Fao (kenzo f.c.)
1LUIZ ADRIANO Sou (lokomotiv scarpella)
1FERNANDO Luc (athletic panza)
1MAICON Dou (kenzo f.c.)
1LOPEZ Max (f.c. batecchi)
1BERTOLACCI And (bardo team)
1JORGINHO Lui (lokomotiv scarpella)
1MURILLO Jei (s.s. longobarda)
1MORAS Van (yellowman fc)
1LJAJIC Ade (athletic panza)
1ALBIOL Rau (bardo team)
1RINCON Tom (kenzo f.c.)
1LAZAAR Ach (gotham rogues)
1ALEX SANDRO Lob (lokomotiv scarpella)
1MURIEL Lui (athletic panza)
1NIANG Mba (f.c. batecchi)
1HONDA Kei (yellowman fc)
1LAXALT Die (yellowman fc)
1BONUCCI Leo (s.s. longobarda)
1LJAJIC Ade (s.s. longobarda)
1LAURINI Vin (attila f.c.)
1D'AMBROSIO Dan (s.s. longobarda)
1DIAMANTI Ale (f.c. batecchi)
1IONITA Art (kenzo f.c.)
1FERNANDO Luc (kenzo f.c.)
1ALEX Rod (yellowman fc)
1DIGNE Luc (s.s. longobarda)
1ANSALDI Cri (athletic panza)
1RIGONI Nic (lokomotiv scarpella)
1DE SILVESTRI Lor (a.c. giano bifronte)
1PELUSO Fed (yellowman fc)
1PAREDES Lea (bardo team)
1PISANO Ero (athletic panza)