CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
18TEVEZ Car (gotham rogues)
15TONI Luc (f.c. batecchi)
11CANDREVA Ant (f.c. batecchi)
10ICARDI Mau (s.s. longobarda)
10BERARDI Dom (kenzo f.c.)
10HIGUAIN Gon (attila f.c.)
10KLOSE Mir (kenzo f.c.)
9MENEZ Jer (a.c. giano bifronte)
9VAZQUEZ Fra (kenzo f.c.)
9POGBA Pau (athletic panza)
9CALLEJON Jos (a.c. giano bifronte)
9ANDERSON Fel (bardo team)
8FALQUE Iag (s.s. longobarda)
7PINILLA Mau (lokomotiv scarpella)
7VIDAL Art (kenzo f.c.)
6HONDA Kei (athletic panza)
6MAURI Ste (a.c. giano bifronte)
6ZAZA Sim (lokomotiv scarpella)
6DYBALA Pau (yellowman fc)
6RIGONI Luc (attila f.c.)
6GABBIADINI Man (attila f.c.)
6BRIENZA Fra (yellowman fc)
5CASSANO Ant (yellowman fc)
5FLORENZI Ale (attila f.c.)
5LJAJIC Ade (attila f.c.)
5MORATA Alv (gotham rogues)
5QUAGLIARELLA Fab (kenzo f.c.)
5BABACAR Kho (gotham rogues)
5HAMSIK Mar (a.c. giano bifronte)
5SANSONE Nic (bardo team)
5MACCARONE Mas (f.c. batecchi)
5EDER Mar (gotham rogues)
5PALACIO Rod (s.s. longobarda)
5BERTOLACCI And (kenzo f.c.)
5SALAH Moh (yellowman fc)
5SAPONARA Ric (kenzo f.c.)
4PJANIC Mir (yellowman fc)
4DI NATALE Ant (bardo team)
4NAINGGOLAN Rad (bardo team)
4LLORENTE Fer (athletic panza)
4ALLAN Mar (lokomotiv scarpella)
4RODRIGUEZ Gon (attila f.c.)
4PIRLO And (attila f.c.)
4GLIK Kam (athletic panza)
4PAROLO Mar (gotham rogues)
4MERTENS Dri (f.c. batecchi)
3KOVACIC Mat (s.s. longobarda)
3MARCHISIO Cla (gotham rogues)
3OSVALDO Pab (bardo team)
3DESTRO Mat (a.c. giano bifronte)
3MATRI Ale (a.c. giano bifronte)
3HERNANES And (s.s. longobarda)
3THEREAU Cyr (a.c. giano bifronte)
3PEROTTI Die (athletic panza)
3DJORDJEVIC Fil (attila f.c.)
3LICHTSTEINER Ste (f.c. batecchi)
3TOTTI Fra (a.c. giano bifronte)
3MORALEZ Max (f.c. batecchi)
3MURIEL Lui (athletic panza)
3ILICIC Jos (gotham rogues)
3SORIANO Rob (yellowman fc)
3GILARDINO Alb (yellowman fc)
2SAU Mar (kenzo f.c.)
2IBARBO Vic (lokomotiv scarpella)
2TONELLI Lor (a.c. giano bifronte)
2CUADRADO Jua (attila f.c.)
2VERDI Sim (lokomotiv scarpella)
2LULIC Sen (gotham rogues)
2BIGLIA Luc (s.s. longobarda)
2DE ROSSI Dan (bardo team)
2VALERO Bor (yellowman fc)
2TOROSIDIS Vas (bardo team)
2GOMEZ Mar (yellowman fc)
2BONAVENTURA Gia (gotham rogues)
2FERNANDEZ Mat (yellowman fc)
2ZAPATA Duv (yellowman fc)
2PEREYRA Rob (attila f.c.)
2ACERBI Fra (athletic panza)
2DIAMANTI Ale (f.c. batecchi)
2BONUCCI Leo (yellowman fc)
2NIANG Mba (f.c. batecchi)
2GOMEZ Jua (bardo team)
2EL SHAARAWY Ste (lokomotiv scarpella)
1OKAKA CHUKA Ste (f.c. batecchi)
1CACERES Mar (yellowman fc)
1IZCO Mar (athletic panza)
1COSSU And (f.c. batecchi)
1EL KADDOURI Oma (f.c. batecchi)
1PALOSCHI Alb (yellowman fc)
1KONE Pan (lokomotiv scarpella)
1HEURTAUX Tho (attila f.c.)
1TOMOVIC Nen (athletic panza)
1DENIS Ger (f.c. batecchi)
1LUCCHINI Ste (a.c. giano bifronte)
1ANTONELLI Luc (a.c. giano bifronte)
1HOLEBAS Jos (athletic panza)
1GERVINHO Yao (bardo team)
1DEFREL Gre (s.s. longobarda)
1DE GUZMAN Jon (athletic panza)
1RANOCCHIA And (lokomotiv scarpella)
1MAICON Dou (kenzo f.c.)
1MUNOZ Ezeq (a.c. giano bifronte)
1VIDIC Nem (s.s. longobarda)
1EKDAL Alb (f.c. batecchi)
1PASQUAL Man (bardo team)
1BERGESSIO Gon (athletic panza)
1AVELAR Dan (yellowman fc)
1SAVIOLA Jav (athletic panza)
1BIAVA Giu (athletic panza)
1PERES Bru (lokomotiv scarpella)
1ZAPPACOSTA Dav (kenzo f.c.)
1ZUKANOVIC Erv (f.c. batecchi)
1GUARIN Fre (a.c. giano bifronte)
1MEGGIORINI Ric (gotham rogues)
1HALLFREDSSON Emi (lokomotiv scarpella)
1ETO'O Sam (f.c. batecchi)
1OBIANG Ped (athletic panza)
1PELLISSIER Ser (a.c. giano bifronte)
1INSIGNE Lor (athletic panza)
1CARBONERO Car (attila f.c.)
1DE SILVESTRI Lor (bardo team)
1VALDIFIORI Mir (lokomotiv scarpella)
1DOUMBIA Sey (athletic panza)
1VECINO Mat (s.s. longobarda)
1TAIDER Sap (a.c. giano bifronte)
1MISSIROLI Sim (bardo team)
1DARMIAN Mat (a.c. giano bifronte)
1LOPEZ Max (s.s. longobarda)
1MAKSIMOVIC Nik (lokomotiv scarpella)
1PAZZINI Gia (attila f.c.)